English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
final debriefing [correct]; final debrief [correct]
CONT: Final Debriefing. Attorneys and consultants should perform a "post-mortem, "candidly identifying what went right and what went wrong in the process. Though expected of collaborative law professionals, everyone should bear in mind that evaluation comments should be productive; it's all a learning experience.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
débreffage final [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: débreffage final : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).