English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Binokid [correct]; Bukidnon [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language of the Bukidnon(Binokid), a people inhabiting central northern Mindanao, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
binokid [correct, masculine noun]; bukidnon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée à Mindanao, Philippines par les Bukidnons (Binokid).