English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tagakaolo [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Tagakaolo, a people living in southwestern Mindanao in the Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tagaka-olo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Tagaka-olo, peuple vivant au sud-ouest de Mindanao aux Philippines.