English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bilaan [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language of the Bilaan people inhabiting southern Mindanao and the Sarangani islands, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bilaan [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Bilaans, peuple habitant au sud de Mindanao et des îles Sarangani aux Philippines.