English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Subanum [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language of the Subanun, people living on the Zamboanga peninsula of western Mindanao, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
subanun [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Subanun, groupe ethnique vivant dans la péninsule de Zamboanga à l'ouest de Mindanao aux Philippines.