English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tagabili [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Tagabili, a people living in southern Mindanao in the Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tagabili [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Tagabili, peuple vivant au sud de Mindanao aux Philippines.