English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bagobo [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language of the Bagobo, an ethnic group inhabiting southern Mindanao, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bagobo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Bagobo, groupe ethnique habitant au sud de Mindanao aux Philippines.