English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mansaka [correct]; Mandaya [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Mandaya, a people living in southern Mindanao, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mandaya [correct, masculine noun]; mansaka [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Mandaya, groupe ethnique vivant au sud de Mindanao aux Philippines.