English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Central Mindanao Manobo [correct]
DEF: Austronesian language of the Manobo, a people inhabiting Central Mindanao, Philippines
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
manobo [correct, masculine noun]; mindanao central [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Manobo, peuple habitant au centre de Mindanao aux Philippines.