English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Moro [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Moro, a people living in southern Philippines chiefly in the Sulu archipelago and parts of Mindanao.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
moro [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Moro, peuple vivant dans la partie méridionale des Philippines plus particulièrement dans l'archipel de Sulu et certaines parties de Mindanao.