English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kulaman [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language spoken by the Kulaman, an ethnic group living in southern Mindanao in the Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kulaman [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Kulaman, groupe ethnique habitant le sud de Mindanao, île située au sud de l'archipel des Philippines.