English (Business and Administrative Documents; Land Mines; Naval Mines)
mine explosion report [correct, noun, NATO, standardized]; MINEXREP [correct, noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: mine explosion report; MINEXREP : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Mines terrestres; Mines marines)
compte rendu d'explosion de mine [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: compte rendu d'explosion de mine : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.