English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Metals Mining)
Coto orebody [correct, Philippines]
OBS: The Coto orebody of the Masinloc mine in the Philippines is reputed to be the largest known [chromite] body...
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines métalliques)
amas minéralisé Coto [correct, masculine noun, Philippines]
OBS: L'amas minéralisé Coto à la mine Masinloc, aux Philippines, est reconnu comme étant le plus vaste du monde [...]