English (Mechanical Components)
integrally mounted gear-box
OBS: B-GL-361-009/FP-003, Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2. Aardvark mine clearance flail.
French (Composants mécaniques)
boîte de vitesses intégrée [proposal, feminine noun]