English (Weapon Systems)
mine disposal vehicle [correct]
CONT: A new version of the PAP104 mine disposal vehicle.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
engin de chasse aux mines [plural]
CONT: Une nouvelle version de l'engin de chasse aux mines PAP104.