English (Naval Mines)
Cargo Aircraft Mine Laying [correct]; CAML [correct]
CONT: Cargo Aircraft Mine Laying system
French (Mines marines)
largage de mines pour avion de transport de fret [masculine noun]
CONT: système CAMLS de largage de mines pour avion de transport de fret