English (Mining Operations; Market Prices)
minehead price
DEF: The price of a mineral as it comes out of the mine, i. e. excluding transportation and processing.
French (Exploitation minière; Prix (Commercialisation))
valeur à la sortie de la mine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Explotación minera; Precios (Comercialización))
valor en boca de mina [masculine noun]