English (Mining Rights and Concessions; Mining Operations)
resuing [correct]
OBS: resue : to mine(a very narrow vein) by first stoping the rock wall on one side and then removing the ore.
French (Droit minier; Exploitation minière)
attaque par le mur [correct, feminine noun]