English (Mineralogy)
probable mineral reserve [correct]
DEF: The economically mineable part of an indicated and, in some circumstances, a measured mineral resource demonstrated by at least a preliminary feasibility study.
French (Minéralogie)
réserve minérale probable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] partie économiquement exploitable des ressources minérales indiquées et, dans certains cas, des ressources minérales mesurées, démontrées par au moins une étude préliminaire de faisabilité.