English (Furnaces and Ovens (Metallurgy); Translation (General))
relining the furnace; fettling the furnace
OBS: (Int. Dict. of Metall., Miner. and Geol).
French (Fours (Métallurgie); Traduction (Généralités))
garnissage du four [masculine noun]