English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Ore Extraction and Transport)
discharge conveyor
OBS: of Dosco in-seam miner.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Extraction et transport du minerai)
convoyeur de déblocage [masculine noun]