English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Iron)
wüstite [correct]
CONT: Wüstite... is a mineral form of iron... oxide found with meteorites and native iron. It has a gray color with a greenish tint in reflected light.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Fer)
wustite [correct, feminine noun]