English (Mineralogy)
natisite [correct]
DEF: A tetragonal mineral occurring in greenish aggregates.
OBS: Chemical formula: Na2(TiO)(SiO4)
French (Minéralogie)
natisite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral du système quadratique se présentant en grains verdâtres.
OBS: Formule chimique : Na2(TiO](SiO4)
Spanish (Mineralogía)
naticita [feminine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: Na2(TiO)(SiO4)