English (Mineralogy)
rhagite [correct]
DEF: A yellowish-green or wax-yellow mineral occurring in crystalline aggregates.
French (Minéralogie)
rhagite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniate hydraté naturel du bismuth.