English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
mirror door
OBS: Bifold mirror door mounts inside existing frame-fits only inside measurements shn.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
porte à miroirs
OBS: Porte repliable à miroirs, à monter dans cadre existant pour embrasures données seulement.