English (Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period)
rainbow baby [correct]
CONT: A rainbow baby is a name coined for a healthy baby born after losing a baby due to miscarriage, infant loss, stillbirth, or neonatal death.
French (Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité)
bébé arc-en-ciel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Embarazo, Reproducción y Periodo Perinatal)
bebé arcoíris [proposal, masculine and feminine noun]