English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
administrative complaint [correct]
CONT: Administrative complaint(i. e. delay/deemed refusal, time extension, fees, miscellaneous)...
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
plainte administrative [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Plaintes administratives (à savoir, délais/présomptions de refus, prorogations de délai, frais et questions diverses) [...]