English (Hotel Industry (General); Accounting)
guest folio
CONT: Posting of miscellaneous payments and charges to the guest folio.
French (Hôtellerie (Généralités); Comptabilité)
référence-client [feminine noun]; folio-client [masculine noun]
Spanish (Hotelería (Generalidades); Contabilidad)
cuenta de huésped [correct, feminine noun]