English (Financial Accounting; Cost Accounting)
Miscellaneous Operating Cost [correct]
OBS: It will(...) be necessary to spend money on men to maintain the equipment and keep the factories painted : but such wages are already included in Labor Cost or Miscellaneous Operating Cost(...)
French (Comptabilité générale; Comptabilité analytique)
frais divers d'exploitation