English (Military Law)
release for misconduct [correct]
CONT: Transportation and Travelling Entitlements on Release for Misconduct-Regular Force
French (Droit militaire)
libération pour inconduite [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Droit aux frais de transport et de voyage en cas de libération pour inconduite - Force régulière.