English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
punishment fatigue [correct]
OBS: fatigue : The extra-professional duties of a soldier; sometimes alloted to him as punishment for misdemeanour.
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
corvée punitive [feminine noun]