English (Banking)
fraudulent account [correct]
DEF: [A] credit card account that is used for activities intended to deceive or mislead.
French (Banque)
compte frauduleux [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Compte de carte de crédit utilisé pour induire en erreur ou tromper.