English (Finance)
misleading price advertising
OBS: misleading price advertising : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
publicité trompeuse sur les prix [feminine noun]
OBS: publicité trompeuse sur les prix : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.