English (Offences and crimes; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
criminal offence in relation to competition [correct]
CONT: Criminal offences in relation to competition(excluding false or misleading representations and deceptive marketing practices, section 52 through section 60).
French (Infractions et crimes; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
infraction criminelle relative à la concurrence [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Infractions criminelles relatives à la concurrence (sauf les indications fausses ou trompeuses et les pratiques commerciales trompeuses, de l'article 52 à 60).