English (Clothing (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
uncontrived effortless layering [correct]
CONT: For simple, unstructured garments in uncontrived effortless layering, loose fitting or wrapped, to mix and mismatch.
French (Vêtements (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
superposition aisée et sans contrainte d'un vêtement sur un autre [correct, feminine noun]