English (Cost Accounting)
mismatch costs; mismatching costs
OBS: mismatch costs; mismatching costs : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coût du défaut de concordance [masculine noun]
OBS: coût du défaut de concordance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.