English (Clinical Psychology; Personality Development)
deceitfulness [correct]
DEF: [A facet of personality characterized by] dishonesty and fraudulence; misrepresentation of self; embellishment or fabrication when relating events.
French (Psychologie clinique; Développement de la personnalité)
malhonnêteté [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Facette de la personnalité charactérisée par des] tromperies et [des] fraudes; [la] représentation erronée de sa personne; [l']enjolivement de la vérité ou inventions quand il/elle relate des événements.
Spanish (Psicología clínica; Desarrollo de la personalidad)
deshonestidad [correct, feminine noun]