English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Anti-pollution Measures; Air Pollution)
low-pollution automobile
CONT: ... the University of Toronto low pollution automobile, "Miss Purity" was co-winner of a cross-continental car derby....
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'air)
automobile à faible pollution [feminine noun]