English (Missiles and Rockets)
missile electronics [correct]
OBS: missile electronics : term(s) extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
électronique de missiles [correct, feminine noun]; électronique missile [feminine noun]
OBS: électronique de missiles : terme(s) tiré(s) du lexique «Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.