English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Weapon Systems (Naval Forces); Submarines (Naval Forces))
submarine-launched [correct]
CONT: [They also remove] the warheads from four submarine-launched ballistic missiles every year and conducts four launches to fully test the reliability of the launch signal system and missile launch capability.
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales); Sous-marins (Forces navales))
lancé par sous marin [correct]