English (Missiles and Rockets)
SS-20 missile [correct]
OBS: Soviet surface-to-surface missile with a range of 800 km.
French (Missiles et roquettes)
missile SS-20 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Missile surface-surface soviétique à portée maximale de 800 km.