English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces))
anti-ship missile system [correct]
CONT: The A/U/RGM-84 Harpoon is an all-weather, over-the-horizon, anti-ship missile system.
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales))
système de missile anti-navire [masculine noun]; système de missile antinavire [masculine noun]