English (Launchers (Astronautics))
mobile launcher [correct]
OBS: The mobile launcher includes the Launch Umbilical Tower and the Mobile Launcher Platform, although the MLP was not referred to as such until the Shuttle era.
French (Lanceurs (Astronautique))
lanceur mobile [correct, masculine noun]