English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
back azimuth antenna height [correct]
DEF: The vertical location of the antenna phase centre with respect to the MLS datum point.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
hauteur de l'antenne d'azimut arrière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hauteur du centre de phase de l'antenne par rapport au point d'origine MLS.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
altura de la antena de azimut posterior [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: La posición en el plano vertical del centro de fase de la antena respecto al punto de referencia MLS.