English (Naval Forces; Military Logistics)
maritime NATO logistic concept [correct, NATO, standardized]; MNLC [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: maritime NATO logistic concept; MNLC : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Forces navales; Logistique militaire)
concept maritime de la logistique de l'OTAN [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: concept maritime de la logistique de l'OTAN : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.