English (Road Safety; Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Non-Surgical Treatment)
emergency road kit [correct]; emergency car kit [correct]
CONT: Here is the essential emergency car kit list : 1. Flares and lighting... 2. Jumper cables... 3. First aid kit... 4. Spare tire, tire iron and car jack... 5. Mobile phone and charger... 6. Water...
French (Sécurité routière; Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Traitements non chirurgicaux)
trousse de sécurité routière [correct, feminine noun]