English (Advertising; Internet and Telematics)
ad viewability [correct]
CONT: Ad viewability is the concept of how visible ads on a website or mobile app are to users. For an ad to be considered "viewed[, ]" at least 50% of the banner or creative must display on [a] screen for more than one second...
French (Publicité; Internet et télématique)
visibilité publicitaire [correct, feminine noun]