English (Operating Systems (Software); Informatics)
integrated web solution [correct]
CONT: What are the key characteristics of new apps being deployed, if any; knowing if integrated web solutions into the app are compatible with the mobile device in use? Does the mobile device have supporting capabilities i. e., storage, bandwidth, performance, scalability to support new solutions vendors anticipate to deploy?
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Informatique)
solution Web intégrée [correct, feminine noun]