English (Restaurant Equipment)
cold pan station [correct]
CONT: Mobile Cafeteria.... Some of the units available are Hot food and cold pan stations...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
station à récipients froids [feminine noun]; station froide [feminine noun]
CONT: Cafétéria mobile. [...] Les unités disponibles sont : Stations à récipients chauds ou froids [...]