English (Restaurant Equipment)
cashier station [correct]
CONT: Mobile Cafeteria.... Some of the units available are Hot food and cold pan stations, cashier and utility stations...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
station pour la caissière [feminine noun]; station pour le caissier [feminine noun]
CONT: Cafétéria mobile. (...) Les unités disponibles sont : Station à récipients chauds ou froids, Station pour la caissière (...)