English (Restaurant Equipment)
module [correct]
CONT: Each unit [of the mobile cafeteria] has an open-back design giving extra storage space beneath the modules.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
récipient de service [masculine noun]
CONT: Chaque unité [de la cafétéria mobile] offre un espace de rangement à l'arrière, sous les récipients de service.