English (Restaurant Industry (General); Translation (General))
satellite feeding program [correct]; satellite feeding programme [correct]
CONT: ... Mobile Cafeteria. Perfect for on-premises or satellite feeding programs.
French (Restauration (Généralités); Traduction (Généralités))
service d'aliments à différents endroits [masculine noun]
CONT: Cafétéria mobile. (...) Parfait pour le service d'aliments dans un local temporaire ou pour un service à différents endroits.