English (Air Traffic Control; Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
aerodrome control radio station [correct]
DEF: A station providing radiocommunication between an aerodrome control tower and aircraft or mobile aeronautical stations.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Signalisation (Transport aérien))
station radio du contrôle d'aérodrome [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Station assurant les communications radio entre la tour de contrôle d'un aérodrome et les aéronefs ou les stations mobiles aéronautiques.
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
estación de radio del control de aeródromo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Estación que sirve para las radiocomunicaciones entre la torre de control del aeródromo y las aeronaves o las estaciones móviles aeronáuticas.