English (Surgery; Prostheses)
mobile cup [correct]
CONT: Radial head prosthesis with mobile cup : preliminary results in recent and secondary elbow traumatology
French (Chirurgie; Prothèses)
cupule flottante [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Prothèse de tête radiale à cupule flottante dans les traumatismes récents et anciens du coude : résultats préliminaires