English (Internet and Telematics; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
mobile device cloud [correct]
CONT: A mobile device cloud... can serve developers looking to test and debug applications, and [quality assurance] teams performing manual or automated testing...
French (Internet et télématique; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
nuage d'appareils mobiles [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas)
nube de dispositivos móviles [correct, feminine noun]