English (National and International Economics; Internet and Telematics)
global cloud market [correct]
CONT: The ongoing adoption and growth of mobile device use also are creating a transition in the global cloud market.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Internet et télématique)
marché mondial de l'infonuagique [correct, masculine noun]; marché mondial du nuage [correct, masculine noun]