English (Electric Cables)
dredge cable; trailing cable
OBS: Heavy duty, flexible, armoured, moisture resistant cable, used for electrical supply to mobile equipment.
French (Câbles électriques)
câble de dragage; câble de traînage
OBS: Câble hermétique à armure robuste et flexible pour alimenter en électricité des appareils mobiles.