English (Business and Administrative Documents; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
last modified [correct]
CONT: Last modified date does not mean the content of the page you are viewing is that date. It might mean the date it was put online or the date new code was added to the page.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
dernière modification [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
última modificación [correct, feminine noun]