English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
modified oil [standardized]
OBS: modified oil : standardized by ISO.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Peintures et vernis (Industries))
huile modifiée [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: huile modifiée : normalisé par l'ISO.