English (Insurance; Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
experience rating plan [correct]; loss rating plan
DEF: ... any rating plan or system whereby a manual rate for insurance is adjusted or modified based on the past loss experience of the insured.
French (Assurances; Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
régime de primes personnalisées [masculine noun]; régime de tarification personnalisée [correct, masculine noun]; régime de taux personnalisés [masculine noun]