English (Marketing)
interfunctional cooperation [correct]
OBS: To bolster common policies, the evaluation and reward system can be modified to stress interfunctional cooperation.
French (Commercialisation)
coopération entre fonctions
OBS: Pour encourager la coopération entre fonctions, il peut être souhaitable de modifier le système d'évaluation.