English (Military Organization; CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear power [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: Not to be used without appropriate modifier.
OBS: nuclear power: term and definition standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire; Armes CBRNE)
puissance nucléaire [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: Ne doit pas être utilisé sans un modificatif approprié.
OBS: puissance nucléaire : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Organización militar; Armas QBRNE)
potencia nuclear [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término que no debe emplearse sin la calificación adecuada.