English (Dentistry)
unmodified zinc oxide-eugenol dental cement [correct]
OBS: Cement obtained by mixing zinc oxide and eugenol without modifiers.
French (Dentisterie)
ciment dentaire à l'oxyde de zinc-eugénol simple [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ciment préparé par mélange d'eugénol et d'oxyde de zinc, sans additifs.
Spanish (Odontología)
cemento dental de óxido de zinc-eugenol sin modificadores [correct, masculine noun]