English (Computer Programs and Programming)
natural language script [correct]
CONT: ... scripts are recorded as natural language scripts that [the user] can [modify] without having to understand a programming language.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
script en langage naturel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
guión en lenguaje natural [proposal, masculine noun]