English (Building Management and Maintenance; Real Estate)
leased portfolio [correct]
CONT: If a public service outgrows its relevance in a specific location, or if the agency providing a service needs to expand, it is much simpler and less costly to modify space across a leased portfolio than an owned one.
French (Gestion et entretien des immeubles; Immobilier)
portefeuille de biens loués [correct, masculine noun]