English (Naval Forces; Informatics)
Shipboard Modular Automatic Radio Teletype equipment [correct]
OBS: To replace all current Shipboard Modular Automatic Radio Teletype equipment with an updated version in Fleet Units.
French (Forces navales; Informatique)
radiotélétype automatique et modulaire embarqué [masculine noun]