English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
tutorial objective [correct]
CONT: For improvements to be possible, not only is it necessary to have an explicit and modular representation of the strategies, but the tutorial objectives must also be clearly defined.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
objectif tutoriel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Objectif pédagogique du module tuteur.