English (Building Elements; Land Equipment (Military))
breezeway liner [correct]
OBS: In the tent expandable modular system, "breezeway" is a type of tent.
French (Éléments du bâtiment; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
doublure de passage couvert [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «Passage couvert» est un type de tente modulaire de grandeur adaptable.