English (Floors and Ceilings; Land Equipment (Military))
floor panel [correct]
OBS: Item used in the tent expandable modular system.
French (Planchers et plafonds; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
panneau de plancher [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Article appartenant aux tentes modulaires de grandeur adaptable.