English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Land Equipment (Military))
breezeway door [correct]
OBS: In the tent expandable modular system, "breezeway" is a type of tent.
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
porte de passage couvert [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «Passage couvert» est un type de tente modulaire de grandeur adaptable.