English (Land Equipment (Military))
breezeway [correct]
OBS: In the expandable modular system, "breezeway" is a type of tent.
French (Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
passage couvert [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Passage couvert» est un type de tente modulaire de grandeur adaptable.