English (Structural Framework; Land Equipment (Military))
breezeway arch [correct]
OBS: In the tent expandable modular system, "breezeway" is a type of tent.
French (Charpentes; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
arceau de passage couvert [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Passage couvert» est un type de tente modulaire de grandeur adaptable.