English (Building Hardware; Land Equipment (Military))
variable angle pin [correct]
OBS: Item used in the tent expandable modular system.
French (Quincaillerie du bâtiment; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
goujon à angle variable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Article appartenant aux tentes modulaires de grandeur adaptable.