English (Structural Framework; Land Equipment (Military))
arch frame [correct]
OBS: Item used in the tent expandable modular system.
French (Charpentes; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
arceau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Article appartenant aux tentes modulaires de grandeur adaptable.