English (Regulatory Systems (Electronic Instrumentation); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
pneumatic flow-regulating device
OBS: These pumps can be fitted with a pneumatic flow-regulating device operated by a modulated signal...
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de régulation; Traitement des eaux)
dispositif d'asservissement pneumatique [correct]
OBS: Ces pompes peuvent être équipées d'un dispositif d'asservissement pneumatique du débit fonctionnant à partir d'un signal modulé [...]