English (Artificial Intelligence; IT Security)
bot farm [correct]; bot-farm [correct]
CONT: The bot farm spread the propaganda with the help of at least 5, 000 SIM [subscriber identity module] cards and 200 proxy servers.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Sécurité des TI)
ferme de robots [correct, feminine noun]