English (The Mouth)
first molar [correct]
DEF: The six year molar. Sixth tooth from the middleline, one of the first permanent teeth to erupt.
French (Cavité buccale)
première molaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Molaire de six ans. Sixième dent à partir de la ligne médiane; l'une des premières dents permanentes à faire éruption.